Arrow

/ Attractions

Bus Timings from Neyyattinkara Depot

Posted by Arun Mohan ~ on ~ 3 comments

East Fort Via Karshika College
Departure Time
Via
06.40
Balaramapuram,
Karshika College, Thiruvallam
07.10
07.40
08.10
08.40
09.10
09.40
10.10
10.40
11.10
11.40
12.10
12.50
13.30
14.00
14.20
14.50
15.20
15.50
16.20
16.50
17.20
17.50
18.20
18.50
19.20
19.50
20.15
20.45
21.15
Super Class Buses
Departure Time
Destination
03:45
Kollam-Alapuzha-Ernakulam (SF)
05:05
Kollam-Ernakulam-Thrissur-Kunnamkulam
05:50
Guruvayoor (SF)
05:50
Kottarakara-Ganapathi Temple
06:30
Kollam-Ernakulam-Thrissur-Edappaal-Kuttipuram-University -Kozhikode (SF)
10:45
Attingal-Kollam-Karunagapally (FP)
11:15
Attingal-Kollam-Karunagapally (FP)
14.50
Kottarakara-Kottayam-Ettumanoor- Vaikom (FP)
15:20
Kollam-Alapuzha-Cherthala-Kubalangi (FP)
22:00
Kottarakara-Kottayam-Thrissur

Dhanuvachapuram-Vellarada
Departure Time
Via
04:40
Mayam
05:00
Vellarada
05:20
Kallimoodu
05:30
Vellarada
06:00
06:15
Mooverikkara
06:30
Vellarada
06:40
Anjumarangala-Vellarada
06:55
Vellarada
07:10
Mayam
07:20
Manali
07:40
Kadukkara
07:55
Kallimoodu
08:05
Vellarada
08:20
Mayam
08:30
Vellarada
08:40
Kottukonam
08:40
Pannimala
09:00
Vellarada
09:15
Pannimala
09:30
Vellarada
09:45
Amboori
10:00
Vellarada
10:10
10:20
Kadukkara
10:30
Vellarada
10:40
Mayam
10:55
Pannimala
11:20
Vellarada
11:30
11:45
12:00
Anjumarangala-Vellarada
12:15
Vellarada
12:30
Mayam
12:45
Kadukkara
12:55
Vellarada
13:10
Chembakappara
13:20
Kallimoodu
13:30
Vellarada
13:40
Vengode-Pannimala
14:00
Vellarada
14:10
Mayam
14:25
Vellarada
14:45
15:00
Kottukonam
15:20
Mayam
15:30
Mazhichal
15:40
Vellarada
15:50
16:00
16:15
Mayam
16:20
Mooverikkara
16:25
Pannimala
16:30
Anjumarangala-Vellarada
16:50
Vellarada
16:55
Kottukonam
17:05
Manali
17:10
Vellarada
17:20
Kadukkara
17:30
Amboori
17:40
Vellarada
17:50
Mayam
18:00
Vellarada
18:15
18:40
Kadukkara
18:50
Vellarada
19:05
19:10
19:20
Pannimala
19:35
Vellarada
19:55
20:15
20:30
21:00
Mayam
21:40
Anjumarangala-Vellarada
22:10
Vellarada
Chembooru- Vellarada
Departure Time
Via
05:30
Manjagode
05:40
Mambazhakkara-Ott
ashekaramangalam
05:55
Chembooru- Vellarada
06:10
Mambazhakkara-Peraikonam
06:30
Chembooru- Vellarada
06:50
Vazhichal-Amboori
07:00
Chembooru- Vellarada
07:30
07:50
Pambazhanji
08:05
Mambazhakkara-Chembooru-Vellarada
08:15
Poozhanadu-Dam
08:40
Chembooru- Vellarada
09:00
09:15
10:00
Ottashekara- mangalam
10:20
Chembooru- Vellarada
10:40
Ottashekara- mangalam
11:00
Chembooru- Vellarada
11:15
11:50
Ottashekara- mangalam
12:05
Mailampotta
12:20
Pambazhanji
12:35
Chembooru- Vellarada
12:50
13:05
Mambazhakkara-Ott
ashekaramangalam
13:35
Mambazhakkara-Vazhichal
13:50
Chembooru- Vellarada
14:00
Mambazhakkara-Chembooru-Vellarada
14:20
Chembooru - Vellarada
14:30
Chembooru
15:00
15:15
Poozhanadu-Dam
15:30
Pambazhanji
15:35
Mambazhakkara-Ott
ashekaramangalam
15:40
Aruvipuram- Chembooru-Vellarada
16:00
Chembooru-Vellarada
16:00
Mambazhakkara-Peraikonam
16:15
Vazhichal-Amboori
16:35
Chembooru-Vellarada
17:05
Ottashekara- mangalam
17:20
Chembooru-Vellarada
17:50
Manjagode
18:00
Mambazhakkara-Ott
ashekaramangalam
18:10
Chembooru-Vellarada
18:30
Aruvipuram- Chembooru-Vellarada
18:50
Chembooru-Vellarada
19:25
19:40
20:10
20:40
21:30
22:10
Mambazhakkara-Chembooru-Vellarada

Pozhiyoor
Departure Time
Via
04:50
FP
05:30
06:15
07:15
07:30
08:15
Kulathoor HS
08:45
09:30
10:00
10:30
11:00
11:15
11:45
12:15
12:40
13:00
13:25
13:50
14:10
14:40
15:05
15:40

16:05

16:30

17:00

17:20

17:50

18:20

18:40

19:00

19:40

20:30

21:20

22:30

Pazhayakada-Mudipura
Departure Time
Via
05:40
Kulathoor HS
06:25
06:45
08:00
08:40
09:35
09:55
10:40
11:20
11:55
12:40
13:20
13:50
14:20
14:50
15:25
16:00
16:35
17:05
17:30
18:10
18:40
19:50
20:45
22:10











 Manjavilakom- Karakonam
Departure Time
Via
04:20
Manjavilakom-Thrippalavoor
05:20
Manjavilakom-Paliyode
05:30
Manjavilakom
06:10
06:20
Arakunnu Prior Gardens
06:45
Manjavilakom
07:15
07:35
07:45
Arakunnu Prior  Gardens
08:35
Manjavilakom
09:00
09:35
10:15
10:35
11:10
11:35
12:00
12:35
13:10
13:45
14:10
14:40
15:10
15:30
16:05
16:20
Arakunnu Prior  Gardens
16:45
Manjavilakom
17:30
18:05
18:30
18:55
19:20
19:40
20:00
20:30
21:30
Manjavilakom-Vellarada
22:10
Manjavilakom
Vlathangara-Poozhikunnu
Departure Time
Via
05:20
Poozhikunnu
06:10
06:30
Pirayumoodu
07:10
Poozhikunnu
08:35
Pirayumoodu
08:35
Poozhikunnu
09:20
Pirayumoodu
09:35
Poozhikunnu
10:10
10:40
Pirayumoodu
11:10
Poozhikunnu
11:40
12:20
12:50
13:20
13:45
14:10
Pirayumoodu
14:40
Poozhikunnu
15:20
15:50
16:15
T.F.
16:30
Poozhikunnu
17:15
T.F.
17:40
Poozhikunnu
18:10
18:40
19:30
20:20
21:15

















Note:Timings will subject to change. Passengers are advised to ensure timings before taking decisions based on what is shown here.


Related Posts

3 comments:

  1. manjavilajkom karakonam bus timing awry chiting....................................

    ReplyDelete
  2. Karakonam bus mornging departure??

    ReplyDelete

Popular Posts

Total Pageviews