Arrow

/ Attractions

Trivandrum to Mannarkkad Bus Timings

Posted by Arun Mohan ~ on ~ 0 comments

No:
Departure Time
Arrival Place
Arrival Time   
Type
01
00:00
Thiruvananthapuram
00:00
Super Fast


Kollam
01:45



Kayamkulam
02:35



Alappuzha
03:40



Ernakulam
05:00



Thrissur
07:20



Palakkad
09:20



Mannarkkad
10:20

02
09:30
Thiruvananthapuram
09:30
Super Fast


Kollam
11:15



Kayamkulam
12:15



Alappuzha
13:20



Ernakulam
14:45



Thrissur
16:50



Palakkad
18:20



Mannarkkad
19:20



Related Posts

No comments:

Leave a Reply

Popular Posts

Total Pageviews