Arrow

/ Attractions

Trivandrum to Thrissur Bus Timings

Posted by Arun Mohan ~ on ~ 0 comments

No:
Departure Time
Arrival Place
Arrival Time   
Type
01
00:30
Thiruvananthapuram
00:30
Express


Kollam
02:15



Kayamkulam
03:00



Alappuzha
04:10



Ernakulam
05:30



Thrissur
07:50

02
03:00
Thiruvananthapuram
03:00
Super Fast


Kottarakkara
04:45



Kottayam
07:10



Moovattupuzha
08:35



Thrissur
10:20

03
03:20
Parassala
03:20
Super Fast


Kaliyikkavila
03:30



Thiruvananthapuram
04:30



Kollam
06:30



Kayamkulam
07:30



Alappuzha
08:40



Ernakulam
10:00



Thrissur
12:00

04
06:.50
Thiruvananthapuram
06:50
Semisleeper


Kollam
08:35
Deluxe


Kayamkulam
09:30



Alappuzha
10:30



Ernakulam
11:30



Thrissur
13:15

05
07:40
Kattakada
07:40
Super Fast


Thiruvananthapuram
08:10



Kollam
10:15



Kayamkulam
11:15



Alappuzha
12:25



Ernakulam
13:45



Thrissur
15:50

06
08:45
Thiruvananthapuram
08:45
Super Fast


Kottarakara
10:30



Kottayam
13:00



Moovattupuzha
14:25



Thrissur
16:10

07
09:10
Thiruvananthapuram
09:10
Super Fast


Kollam
10:55



Kayamkulam
11:55



Alappuzha
13;00



Ernakulam
14;20



Thrissur
16:35

08
09:15
Thiruvananthapuram
09:15
Super Fast


Kottarakara
11:00



Kottayam
13:30



Moovattupuzha
14:50



Thrissur
16:30

09
09:45
Thiruvananthapuram
09:45
Super Fast


Kottarakara
11:30



Kottayam
14:00



Moovattupuzha
15:15



Thrissur
17:00

10
09:50
Thiruvananthapuram
09:50
Super Fast


Kollam
11:35



Kayamkulam
12:35



Alappuzha
13:50



Ernakulam
15:05



Thrissur
17:00

11
10:00
Thiruvananthapuram
10:00
Super Fast


Kollam
11:45



Kayamkulam
12:45



Alappuzha
14:00



Ernakulam
15:20



Thrissur
17:10

12
10:15
Thiruvananthapuram
10:15
Super Fast


Kollam
12:00



Kayamkulam
13:00



Alappuzha
14:15



Ernakulam
15:35



Thrissur
17:30

13
10:30
Neyyatinkara
10:30
Super Fast


Thiruvananthapuram
23:00



Kottarakara
00:45



Kottayam
03:15



Moovattupuzha
04:35



Thrissur
06:20

14
10:40
Thiruvananthapuram
10:40
Super Fast


Kottarakara
12:25



Kottayam
14:40



Moovattupuzha
16:00



Thrissur
17:55

15
10:45
Thiruvananthapuram
10:45
Super Fast


Kollam
12:30



Kayamkulam
13:30



Alappuzha
14:45



Ernakulam
16:15



Thrissur
18:10

16
11:15
Thiruvananthapuram
11:15
Super Fast


Kollam
13:00



Kayamkulam
14:00



Alappuzha
15:00



Ernakulam
16:35



Thrissur
18:30

17
12:15
Thiruvananthapuram
12:15
Super Fast


Kollam
14:15



Kayamkulam
15:05



Alappuzha
16:10



Ernakulam
17:45



Thrissur
19:50

18
13:25
Thiruvananthapuram
13:25
Super Fast


Kollam
15:15



Kayamkulam
16:15



Alappuzha
17:15



Ernakulam
18:50



Thrissur
20:35

19
14:00
Thiruvananthapuram
14:00
Super Fast


Kollam
15:45



Kayamkulam
16:45



Alappuzha
17:50



Ernakulam
19:30



Thrissur
21:20

20
13:30
Poovar
13:30
Super Fast


Thiruvananthapuram
14:20



Kollam
16:05



Kayamkulam
17:05



Alappuzha
18:05



Ernakulam
19:40



Thrissur
21:35

21
16:45
Thiruvananthapuram
16:45
Super Fast


Kollam
18:30



Kayamkulam
19:30



Alappuzha
20:45



Ernakulam
21:30



Thrissur
00:15

22
17:20
Thiruvananthapuram
17:20
Super Fast


Kollam
19:05



Kayamkulam
20:05



Alappuzha
21:20



Ernakulam
23:00



Thrissur
00:50

23
19:45
Thiruvananthapuram
19:45
Super Fast


Kollam
21:30



Kayamkulam
22:30



Alappuzha
23:30



Ernakulam
01:00



Thrissur
03:05

24
23:00
Kaliyikkavila
22:00
Super Fast


Thiruvananthapuram
23:00



Kollam
01:15



Kayamkulam
02:15



Alappuzha
03:15



Ernakulam
04:45



Thrissur
06:20



Related Posts

No comments:

Leave a Reply

Popular Posts

Total Pageviews