Arrow

/ Attractions

Trivandrum to Guruvayoor Bus Timings

Posted by Arun Mohan ~ on ~ 0 comments

No:
Departure Time
Arrival Place
Arrival Time   
Type
01
02:15
Thiruvananthapuram
02:15
Super Fast


Kottarakara
04:00



Kottayam
06:20



Moovattupuzha
07:45



Thrisssur
09:35



Guruvayoor
10:30

02
05:30
Neyyatinkara
05:30
Super Fast


Thiruvananthapuram
06:00



Kollam
08:00



Kayamkulam
09:50



Ernakulam
11:30



Thrissur
13:20



Guruvayoor
14:20

03
06:20
Thiruvananthapuram
06:20
Super Fast


Kottarakara
08:05



Kottayam
10:25



Moovattupuzha
11:50



Thrisssur
13:40



Guruvayoor
14:30

04
07:30
Vizhinjam
07:30
Super Fast


Thiruvananthapuram
08:00



Kollam
10:00



Kayamkulam
11:00



Alappuzha
12:10



Ernakulam
13:30



Thrissur
15:30



Guruvayoor
16:30

05
16:10
Thiruvananthapuram
16:10
Super Fast


Kollam
17:55



Kayamkulam
18:55



Alappuzha
20:05



Ernakulam
21:50



Kodungallur
22:30



Guruvayoor
23:15

06
19:00
Kattakada
19:00
Super Fast


Thiruvananthapuram
19:45



Kollam
21:45



Kayamkulam
22:45



Alappuzha
23:45



Ernakulam
01:25



Thrissur
03:15



Guruvayoor
04:15

07
22:30
Thiruvananthapuram
22:30
Super Fast


Kollam
00:15



Kayamkulam
01:15



Alappuzha
02:15



Ernakulam
03:45



Thrissur
05:40



Guruvayoor
06:30



Related Posts

No comments:

Leave a Reply

Popular Posts

Total Pageviews