Arrow

/ Attractions

Trivandrum to Kannur Bus Service Timings

Posted by Arun Mohan ~ on ~ 0 comments

No:
Departure Time
Arrival Place
Arrival Time   
Type
01
07:10
Thiruvananthapuram
07:10
Super Fast


Kollam
08:55



Kayamkulam
09:55



Alappuzha
11:00



Ernakulam
12:20



Thrissur
14:20



Kozhikode
17:10



Kannur
20:05

02
08:45
Airport
08:45
Super Fast


Thiruvananthapuram
09:10



Kollam
11:05



Kayamkulam
12:05



Alappuzha
13:10



Ernakulam
14:30



Thrissur
16:50



Kozhikode
19:30



Kannur
22:00

03
14:50
Thiruvananthapuram
14:50
Super Fast


Kollam
16:35



Kayamkulam
17:35



Alappuzha
18:35



Ernakulam
20:10



Thrissur
22:00



Kozhikode
00:40



Kannur
02:40

04
18:30
Thiruvananthapuram
18:30
Semisleeper


Kollam
20:00
Deluxe


Kayamkulam
21:00



Alappuzha
21:50



Ernakulam
23:10



Thrissur
01:50



Kozhikode
03:50



Kannur
05:00



Related Posts

No comments:

Leave a Reply

Popular Posts

Total Pageviews