Arrow

/ Attractions

Trivandrum to Kozhikode Bus Service Timings

Posted by Arun Mohan ~ on ~ 0 comments

No:
Departure Time
Arrival Place
Arrival Time   
Type
01
01:30
Thiruvananthapuram
01:30
Express


Kottarakara
03:15



Kottayam
05:40



Moovattupuzha
07:15



Thrissur
09:00



Kozhikode
12:10

02
06.30
Neyyatinkara
06.30
Super Fast


Thiruvananthapuram
07:15



Kollam
09:00



Kayamkulam
10:00



Alappuzha
11:10



Ernakulam
12:35



Thrissur
14:40



Kozhikode
17:20

03
08:30
Thiruvananthapuram
08:30
Super Fast


Kottarakara
10:15



Kottayam
12:40



Moovattupuzha
14:05



Thrissur
15:50



Kozhikode
18:10

04
11:00
Thiruvananthapuram
11:00
Super Fast


Kottarakara
12:45



Kottayam
15:10



Moovattupuzha
16:40



Thrissur
18:15



Kozhikode
21:30

05
14:30
Thiruvananthapuram
14:30
Super Fast


Kottarakara
16:15



Kottayam
18:50



Moovattupuzha
20:00



Thrissur
21:50



Kozhikode
01:00

06
17:30
Thiruvananthapuram
17:30
A/C Air Bus


Kollam
19:00



Kayamkulam
19:55



Alappuzha
20:50



Ernakulam
22:25



Thrissur
00:00



Kozhikode
02:15

07
19:30
Thiruvananthapuram
19:30
Semisleeper


Kollam
21:00
Deluxe


Kayamkulam
22:00



Alappuzha
22:50



Ernakulam
00:10



Thrissur
02:50



Kozhikode
04:40

08
20:30
Thiruvananthapuram
20:30
Semisleeper


Kollam
22:00
Deluxe


Kayamkulam
23:00



Alappuzha
23:50



Ernakulam
01:10



Thrissur
03:50



Kozhikode
05:40



Related Posts

No comments:

Leave a Reply

Popular Posts

Total Pageviews