Arrow

/ Attractions

Trivandrum to Malappuram Bus Timings

Posted by Arun Mohan ~ on ~ 0 comments

No:
Departure Time
Arrival Place
Arrival Time   
Type
01
02:30
Thiruvananthapuram
02:30
Super Fast


Kollam
04:15



Kayamkulam
05:15



Alappuzha
06:20



Ernakulam
07:30



Thrissur
09:45



Malappuram
12:00

02
07:45
Thiruvananthapuram
07:45
Super Fast


Kollam
09:30



Kayamkulam
10:30



Alappuzha
11:40



Ernakulam
13:10



Thrissur
15:20



Malappuram
17:30

03
09:00
Thiruvananthapuram
09:00
Super Fast


Kottarakara
10:45



Kottayam
13:15



Moovattupuzha
14:40



Thrissur
16:15



Perinthalmanna
17:35



Malappuram
19:30

04
10:30
Thiruvananthapuram
10:30
Super Fast


Kollam
12:15



Kayamkulam
13:15



Alappuzha
14:30



Ernakulam
16:00



Thrissur
18:00



Malappuram
20:00

05
20:15
Thiruvananthapuram
20:15
Super Fast


Kollam
22:00



Kayamkulam
23:00



Alappuzha
00:00



Ernakulam
01:35



Thrissur
03:15



Malappuram
05:00



Related Posts

No comments:

Leave a Reply

Popular Posts

Total Pageviews