Arrow

/ Attractions

Trivandrum to Munnar Bus Timings

Posted by Arun Mohan ~ on ~ 1 comments

No:
Departure Time
Arrival Place
Arrival Time   
Type
01
01:00
Thiruvananthapuram
01:00
Express


Kollam
02:45



Kayamkulam
03:35



Alappuzha
04:45



Ernakulam
06:15



Aluva
06:50



Munnar
09:30

02
06:40
Thiruvananthapuram
06:40
Super Fast


Kottarakara
08:25



Kottayam
10:50



Moovattupuzha
12:10



Kothamangalam
12:30



Munnar
14:50

03
10:00
Thiruvananthapuram
10:00
Express


Kottarakara
11:45



Kottayam
14:15



Moovattupuzha
15:35



Kothamangalam
16:05



Munnar
18:30

04
13:00
Thiruvananthapuram
13:00
Express


Kottarakara
14:45



Kottayam
17:15



Moovattupuzha
18:35



Kothamangalam
19:00



Munnar
21:20

05
23:45
Thiruvananthapuram
23:45
Express


Kottarakara
01:30



Kottayam
03:55



Moovattupuzha
05:15



Kothamangalam
05:45



Munnar
08:00



Related Posts

1 comments:

  1. Is there any provision to book seats in advance using online services

    ReplyDelete

Popular Posts

Total Pageviews