Arrow

/ Attractions

Trivandrum to Palakkad Bus Timings

Posted by Arun Mohan ~ on ~ 0 comments

No:
Departure Time
Arrival Place
Arrival Time   
Type
01
01:30
Thiruvananthapuram
01:30
Super Fast


Kollam
03:15



Kayamkulam
04:10



Alappuzha
05:10



Ernakulam
06:40



Thrissur
08:40



Palakkad
10:00

02
03:15
Thiruvananthapuram
03:15
Super Fast


Kollam
05:00



Kayamkulam
06:00



Alappuzha
07:10



Ernakulam
08:20



Thrissur
10:25



Palakkad
12:15

03
03:40
Thiruvananthapuram
03:40
Super Fast


Kottarakkara
05:25



Kottayam
07:50



Moovattupuzha
09:20



Thrissur
11:00



Palakkad
12:30

04
04:20
Thiruvananthapuram
04:20
Super Fast


Kottarakkara
06:05



Kottayam
08:35



Moovattupuzha
09:55



Thrissur
11:40



Palakkad
13:10

05
05:15
Thiruvananthapuram
05:15
Super Fast


Kollam
07:00



Kayamkulam
08:00



Alappuzha
09:15



Ernakulam
10:30



Thrissur
12:30



Thrissur
12:40



Palakkad
14:10

06
06:00
Thiruvananthapuram
06:00
A/C Air Bus


Kollam
07:30



Kayamkulam
08:15



Alappuzha
09:20



Ernakulam
10:40



Thrissur
12:30



Palakkad
13:50

07
06:40
Thiruvananthapuram
06:40
Super Fast


Kollam
08:25



Kayamkulam
09:15



Alappuzha
10:15



Ernakulam
11:50



Thrissur
13:40



Palakkad
15:30

08
07:30
Thiruvananthapuram
07:30
Super Fast


Kollam
09:15



Kayamkulam
10:15



Alappuzha
11:25



Ernakulam
12:40



Thrissur
14:30



Palakkad
16:10

09
11:50
Thiruvananthapuram
11:50
Express


Kollam
13:30



Kayamkulam
14:30



Alappuzha
15:30



Ernakulam
16:50



Thrissur
18:45



Palakkad
20:05

10
12:30
Thiruvananthapuram
12:30
Super Fast


Kollam
14:20



Kayamkulam
15:20



Alappuzha
16:20



Ernakulam
17:45



Thrissur
19:50



Palakkad
21:10

11
14:15
Parassala
14:15
Super Fast


Kaliyikkavila
14:25



Thiruvananthapuram
15:30



Kollam
17:30



Kayamkulam
18:30



Alappuzha
19:35



Ernakulam
21:15



Thrissur
23:05



Palakkad
00:05

12
15:05
Thiruvananthapuram
15:05
Super Fast


Kottarakkara
16:50



Kottayam
19:20



Moovattupuzha
20:50



Thrissur
22:10



Palakkad
00:10

13
17:45
Thiruvananthapuram
17:45
Super Fast


Kollam
19:30



Kayamkulam
20:35



Alappuzha
21:40



Ernakulam
23:25



Thrissur
01:00



Palakkad
02:30

14
20:30
Thiruvananthapuram
20:30
Super Fast


Kottarakara
22:15



Kottayam
00:30



Moovattupuzha
02:00



Thrissur
03:40



Palakkad
05:00

15
22:45
Thiruvananthapuram
22:45
Express


Kollam
00:30



Kayamkulam
01:30



Alappuzha
02:30



Ernakulam
03:40



Thrissur
05:40



Palakkad
07:00



Related Posts

No comments:

Leave a Reply

Popular Posts

Total Pageviews