Arrow

/ Attractions

Trivandrum to Perinthalmanna Bus Timings

Posted by Arun Mohan ~ on ~ 0 comments

No:
Departure Time
Arrival Place
Arrival Time   
Type
01
05:00
Thiruvananthapuram
05:00
Super Fast


Kottarakkara
06:45



Kottayam
09:10



Moovattupuzha
10:35



Thrissur
12:20



Perinthalmanna
13:50

02
12:40
Thiruvananthapuram
12:40
Express


Kollam
14:15



Kayamkulam
15:20



Alappuzha
16:20



Ernakulam
17:45



Thrissur
19:35



Perinthalmanna
20:35

03
21:30
Thiruvananthapuram
21:30
Super Fast


Kottarakara
23:15



Kottayam
01:30



Moovattupuzha
03:00



Thrissur
04:40



Perinthalmanna
06:30

04
21:45
Thiruvananthapuram
21:45
Express


Kollam
23:20



Kayamkulam
00:00



Alappuzha
00:50



Ernakulam
02:15



Thrissur
04:00



Perinthalmanna
05:00



Related Posts

No comments:

Leave a Reply

Popular Posts

Total Pageviews