Arrow

/ Attractions

Find us on Facebook

Buses Via Kottarakara Service Timings

Posted by Arun Mohan ~ on ~ 0 comments

No:
Departure Time
Arrival Place
Arrival Time   
Type
01
14:30
Thiruvananthapuram
14:30
Super Fast


Kottarakara
16:15



Kottayam
18:35



Thottilpalam
03:30


No:
Departure Time
Arrival Place
Arrival Time   
Type
01
17:10
Thiruvananthapuram
17:10
Super Fast


Kottarakara
18:55



Adoor
19:20



Pathanamthitta
20:15



Ranni
20:50


No:
Departure Time
Arrival Place
Arrival Time   
Type
01
20:00
Thiruvananthapuram
20:00
Super Fast


Kottarakara
21:45



Kottayam
00:00



Vaikkom
01:00


No:
Departure Time
Arrival Place
Arrival Time   
Type
01
20:15
Thiruvananthapuram
20:15
Super Fast


Kottarakara
22:15



Kottayam
00:50



Kumaly
03:00


No:
Departure Time
Arrival Place
Arrival Time   
Type
01
22:30
Thiruvananthapuram
22:30
Express


Kottarakara
00:15



Kottayam
02:45



Moovattupuzha
04:10



Kothamangalam
04:50



Munnar
07:00



Mattupetty
07:25


Related Posts

No comments:

Leave a Reply

narrowsidebarads

Total Pageviews