Trivandrum to Chittoor Bus Service Timings

No:
Departure Time
Arrival Place
Arrival Time   
Type
01
00:00
Thiruvananthapuram
00:00
Super Fast


Kottarakkara
01:45



Kottayam
04:15



Moovattupuzha
05:35



Thrissur
07:20



Palakkad
09:10



Chittoor
10:10

02
13:00
Thiruvananthapuram
13:00
Super Fast


Kollam
14:50



Kayamkulam
15:50



Alappuzha
16:50



Ernakulam
18:15



Thrissur
20:20



Palakkad
21:50



Chittoor
22:40


0 Comments