Arrow

/ Attractions

Find us on Facebook

Trivandrum to Vazhikkadavu Bus Timings

Posted by Arun Mohan ~ on ~ 1 comments

No:
Departure Time
Arrival Place
Arrival Time   
Type
01
05:45
Thiruvananthapuram
05:45
Super Fast


Kollam
07:30



Kayamkulam
08:30



Alappuzha
09:40



Ernakulam
11:10



Thrissur
13:00



Perinthalmanna
14:30



Vazhikkadavu
16:00

02
15:30
Thiruvananthapuram
15:30
Super Fast


Kollam
17:15



Kayamkulam
18:15



Alappuzha
19:20



Ernakulam
20:45



Thrissur
22:30



Perinthalmanna
00:00



Vazhikkadavu
01:45

03
18:15
Thiruvananthapuram
18:15
Super Fast


Kollam
20:00



Kayamkulam
21:00



Alappuzha
22:10



Ernakulam
23:40



Thrissur
01:30



Perinthalmanna
03:00



Vazhikkadavu
04:30



Related Posts

1 comments:

narrowsidebarads

Total Pageviews