Arrow

/ Attractions

Find us on Facebook

Aluva to Trivandrum Bus Service Timings

Posted by Arun Mohan ~ on ~ 0 comments

No:
Departure Time from Aluva
Service Started from
Arrival Time at Trivandrum
Type
01
12:00 AM
Kannur
05:00 AM
Super Deluxe
02
12:30 AM
Bangalore
05:00 AM
Garuda Maharaja Scania
03
12:35 AM
Palakkad
06:35 AM
Super Fast
04
01:20 AM
Coimbatore
07:05 AM
05
01:35 AM
Sulthan Bathery
06:20 AM
Super Deluxe
06
01:35 AM
Thalassery
07:20 AM
Super Fast
07
01:50 AM
Thottilpalam
07:40 AM
08
02:10 AM
Thamarassery
07:20 AM
Super Express
09
02:20 AM
Vazhikkadavu
08:00 AM
Super Fast
10
02:45 AM
Kozhikkode
09:20 AM
Silver Line Jet
11
02:50 AM
Coimbatore
08:30 AM
Super Fast
12
03:25 AM
Mangalapuram
03:25 AM
Garuda Maharaja Scania
13
03:50 AM
Kozhikkode - Neyyattinkara
09:50 AM
Super Fast
14
04:50 AM
Thrissur - Poovar
10:45 AM
15
05:20 AM
Thrissur
11:35 AM
16
06:10 AM
Angamaly
12:10 PM
17
06:10 AM
Mala
12:10 PM
18
06:20 AM
Thrissur
12:25 PM
19
06:40 AM
Irinjalakuda
12:40 PM
20
07:00 AM
Thuruthipuram
01:05 PM
21
07:00 AM
Palakkad - Nedumangad
01:05 PM
22
07:15 AM
Guruvayoor
01:25 PM
23
07:20 AM
Perumbavoor
01:05 PM
24
07:35 AM
Guruvayoor - Vlathankara
01:55 PM
25
07:35 AM
Palakkad
01:35 PM
26
07:40 AM
Aluva
01:50 PM
27
07:50 AM
Pengamukku
01:50 PM
28
08:10 AM
Angamaly
02:20 PM
29
08:10 AM
Coimbatore
02:10 PM
30
08:30 AM
Kozhikkode
02:30 PM
31
08:50 AM
Malappuram
02:35 PM
32
08:55 AM
Thiruvilwamala
02:55 PM
33
09:10 AM
Palakkad - Kaliyikkavila
03:10 PM
34
09:10 AM
Aluva
03:20 PM
35
09:20 AM
Ponnani
09:20 AM
36
09:35 AM
Guruvayoor - Kattakkada
03:45 PM
37
09:50 AM
Palakkad
04:00 PM
38
10:05 AM
Thrissur
04:15 PM
39
10:30 AM
Guruvayoor
04:30 PM
40
10:30 AM
Perinthalmanna
04:30 PM
41
10:40 AM
Aluva
04:30 PM
42
11:00 AM
Thrissur
05:10 PM
43
11:15 AM
Mannarkad
05:25 PM
44
11:40 AM
Thrissur - Neyyattinkara
05:35 PM
45
11:50 AM
Malappuram
05:35 PM
Super Fast
46
12:05 PM
Thrissur - Kaliyikkavila
06:10 PM
47
12:20 PM
Guruvayoor
06:20 PM
48
12:30 PM
Thrissur
06:35 PM
49
12:40 PM
Thrissur
06:45 PM
50
12:40 PM
Sulthan Bathery - Nedumangad
07:25 PM
51
12:50 PM
Vazhikkadavu
06:55 PM
52
01:05 PM
Coimbatore
07:10 PM
53
01:05 PM
Thrissur
07:00 PM
54
01:20 PM
Thrissur
07:25 PM
55
01:35 PM
Thamarassery
07:40 PM
56
01:55 PM
Palakkad
07:55 PM
57
02:20 PM
Thrissur
08:20 PM
58
02:30 PM
Aluva - Aruvippuram
09:00 PM
Fast Passenger
59
02:35 PM
Kannur
08:10 PM
Super Fast
60
02:50 PM
Palakkad
08:50 PM
61
03:00 PM
Munnar
09:15 PM
62
03:00 PM
Aluva
10:55 PM
Fast Passenger
63
03:30 PM
Palani
09:30 PM
Super Fast
64
03:50 PM
Mananthavady
10:00 PM
65
04:10 PM
Vazhikkadavu
10:10 PM
66
04:30 PM
Thrissur - Kaliyikkavila
10:40 PM
67
04:50 PM
Thrissur - Poovar
10:40 PM
68
05:05 PM
Coimbatore
11:05 PM
69
05:15 PM
Palakkad
10:20 PM
Super Deluxe
70
05:25 PM
Malappuram
11:30 PM
Super Fast
71
05:30 PM
Tirur
11:25 PM
72
05:55 PM
Sulthan Bathery
11:35 PM
Super Express
73
06:00 PM
Mala
12:00 AM
Super Fast
74
06:05 PM
Guruvayoor
12:05 AM
75
06:45 PM
Palakkad
12:40 AM
76
07:40 PM
Guruvayoor - Neyyatinkara
01:35 AM
77
08:05 PM
Mannarkad
02:05 AM
78
08:25 PM
Guruvayoor - Vizhinjam
02:20 AM
79
08:50 PM
Coimbatore
02:50 AM
80
08:50 PM
Kalpetta
02:40 AM
81
09:15 PM
Palakkad
01:35 AM
Garuda King Class Volvo
82
09:20 PM
Thrissur - Nedumangad
03:15 AM
Super Fast
83
09:40 PM
Kozhikkode
03:40 AM
84
09:40 PM
Kozhikkode
02:30 AM
Super Deluxe
85
09:50 PM
Thrissur - Kattakkada
03:30 AM
Super Fast
86
10:20 PM
Sulthan Bathery
04:00 AM
87
10:40 PM
Coimbatore
03:30 AM
Garuda Maharaja Scania
88
10:45 PM
Ponnani
04:55 AM
Super Fast
89
10:55 PM
Kozhikkode
04:00 AM
Super Deluxe
90
10:55 PM
Palakkad
05:05 AM
Super Fast
91
11:20 PM
Chittoor
05:30 AM
92
11:30 PM
Bangalore
03:45 AM
Garuda Maharaja Scania
93
11:35 PM
Kannur
05:20 AM
Super Fast
94
11:50 PM
Malappuram
05:50 AM
95
11:55 PM
Palakkad
05:40 AM



Related Posts

narrowsidebarads

Total Pageviews