Arrow

/ Attractions

Find us on Facebook

Angamaly to Trivandrum Bus Service Timings

Posted by Arun Mohan ~ on ~ 0 comments

No:
Service Started from
Departure Time from Angamaly
Arrival Time at Trivandrum
Type
01
Mananthavady
12:05 AM
06:25 AM
Super Fast
02
Mananthavady
12:10 AM
04:25 AM
Super Deluxe
03
Palakkad
12:15 AM
06:35 AM
Super Fast
04
Bangalore
12:15 AM
05:00 AM
Garuda Maharaja Scania
05
Thamarassery
12:30 AM
06:45 AM
Super Fast
06
Kannur
12:30 AM
05:05 AM
Super Deluxe
07
Sulthan Bathery
12:35 AM
05:15 AM
08
Palakkad
12:35 AM
05:00 AM
09
Kannur
12:40 AM
06:15 AM
Garuda Maharaja Scania
10
Coimbatore
01:00 AM
07:05 AM
Super Fast
11
Kasaragod
01:10 AM
05:45 AM
Super Deluxe
12
Kalpetta
01:10 AM
08:35 AM
Super Fast
13
Thalassery
01:15 AM
07:20 AM
14
Sulthan Bathery
01:20 AM
06:20 AM
Super Deluxe
15
Thottilpalam
01:30 AM
07:40 AM
Super Fast
16
Mysore
01:45 AM
06:15 AM
Garuda Maharaja Scania
17
Thamarassery
01:50 AM
07:20 AM
Super Express
18
Vazhikkadavu
02:00 AM
08:00 AM
Super Fast
19
Bangalore
02:05 AM
06:20 AM
Garuda King Class Volvo
20
Kozhikkode
02:25 AM
09:20 AM
Silver Line Jet
21
Coimbatore
02:30 AM
08:30 AM
Super Fast
22
Mookambika
02:35 AM
07:35 AM
Garuda Maharaja Scania
23
Sullia
02:45 AM
08:00 AM
Super Deluxe
24
Sulthan Bathery
02:50 AM
09:20 AM
Super Fast
25
Bangalore
02:55 AM
07:30 AM
Garuda King Class Volvo
26
Mysore
03:05 AM
07:45 AM
Garuda Maharaja Scania
27
Mangalapuram
03:10 AM
08:00 AM
28
Manipal
03:25 AM
08:30 AM
Super Deluxe
29
Kozhikkode - Neyyattinkara
03:30 AM
09:50 AM
Super Fast
30
Thrissur - Poovar
04:30 AM
10:45 AM
31
Thrissur
05:00 AM
11:35 AM
32
Angamaly
05:50 AM
12:10 PM
33
Chalakkudy
05:50 AM
12:00 PM
34
Thrissur
06:00 AM
12:25 PM
35
Irinjalakuda
06:20 AM
12:40 PM
36
Palakkad - Nedumangad
06:40 AM
01:05 PM
37
Guruvayoor
06:55 AM
01:25 PM
38
Guruvayoor - Vlathankara
07:15 AM
01:55 PM
39
Palakkad
07:15 AM
01:35 PM
40
Vadanappally
07:20 AM
02:05 PM
Limited Stop Fast Passenger
41
Pengamukku
07:30 AM
01:50 PM
Super Fast
42
Angamaly
07:50 AM
02:20 PM
43
Coimbatore
07:50 AM
02:10 PM
44
Kozhikkode
08:10 AM
02:30 PM
45
Thrissur
08:30 AM
03:00 PM
46
Malappuram
08:30 AM
02:35 PM
47
Thiruvilwamala
08:35 AM
02:55 PM
48
Palakkad - Kaliyikkavila
08:50 AM
03:10 PM
49
Ponnani
09:00 AM
03:30 PM
50
Guruvayoor - Kattakkada
09:15 AM
03:45 PM
51
Mala
09:20 AM
03:45 PM
52
Palakkad
09:30 AM
04:00 PM
53
Perinthalmanna
09:40 AM
04:10 PM
54
Thrissur
09:45 AM
04:15 PM
55
Palakkad
10:10 AM
04:30 PM
56
Guruvayoor
10:10 AM
04:30 PM
57
Perinthalmanna
10:10 AM
04:30 PM
58
Thrissur
10:30 AM
05:05 PM
59
Thrissur
10:40 AM
05:10 PM
60
Mannarkad
10:55 AM
05:25 PM
61
Thrissur
11:10 AM
05:40 PM
62
Thrissur - Neyyattinkara
11:20 AM
05:35 PM
63
Malappuram
11:30 AM
05:35 PM
64
Thrissur - Kaliyikkavila
11:45 AM
06:10 PM
65
Chittoor
12:00 PM
06:35 PM
66
Guruvayoor
12:00 PM
06:20 PM
67
Thrissur
12:10 PM
06:35 PM
68
Thrissur
12:20 PM
06:45 PM
69
Sulthan Bathery - Nedumangad
12:20 PM
07:25 PM
70
Vazhikkadavu
12:30 PM
06:55 PM
71
Palakkad
12:40 PM
07:10 PM
72
Coimbatore
12:45 PM
07:10 PM
73
Thrissur
12:45 PM
07:00 PM
74
Thrissur
01:00 PM
07:25 PM
75
Thamarassery
01:15 PM
07:40 PM
76
Thrissur
01:30 PM
08:00 PM
77
Palakkad
01:35 PM
07:55 PM
78
Thrissur
02:00 PM
08:20 PM
79
Guruvayoor
02:15 PM
08:45 PM
80
Kannur
02:15 PM
08:10 PM
81
Palakkad
02:30 PM
08:50 PM
82
Palani
03:10 PM
09:30 PM
83
Mananthavady
03:30 PM
10:00 PM
84
Nilambur
03:40 PM
10:00 PM
85
Vazhikkadavu
03:40 PM
10:00 PM
86
Vazhikkadavu
03:50 PM
10:10 PM
87
Thrissur - Kaliyikkavila
04:10 PM
10:40 PM
88
Vadakara
04:10 PM
10:40 PM
89
Thrissur - Poovar
04:30 PM
10:40 PM
90
Perinthalmanna
04:30 PM
11:00 PM
91
Palakkad
04:45 PM
11:20 PM
92
Coimbatore
04:45 PM
11:05 PM
93
Palakkad
04:55 PM
10:20 PM
Super Deluxe
94
Malappuram
05:05 PM
11:30 PM
Super Fast
95
Tirur
05:10 PM
11:25 PM
96
Sulthan Bathery
05:35 PM
11:35 PM
Super Express
97
Guruvayoor
05:45 PM
12:05 AM
Super Fast
98
Irinjalakuda
06:10 PM
12:35 AM
99
Palakkad
06:25 PM
12:40 AM
100
Palakkad
07:00 PM
01:25 AM
101
Guruvayoor
07:05 PM
01:50 AM
Limited Stop Fast Passenger
102
Guruvayoor - Neyyatinkara
07:20 PM
01:35 AM
Super Fast
103
Coimbatore
07:25 PM
12:30 AM
Garuda Maharaja Scania
104
Ponnani
07:30 PM
02:00 AM
Super Fast
105
Mannarkad
07:45 PM
02:05 AM
106
Guruvayoor - Vizhinjam
08:05 PM
02:20 AM
107
Coimbatore
08:30 PM
02:50 AM
108
Kalpetta
08:30 PM
02:40 AM
109
Perinthalmanna
08:45 PM
03:00 AM
110
Malappuram
08:45 PM
03:05 AM
111
Thrissur - Nedumangad
09:00 PM
03:15 AM
112
Palakkad
09:00 PM
01:35 AM
Garuda King Class Volvo
113
Kozhikkode
09:20 PM
03:40 AM
Super Fast
114
Kozhikkode
09:25 PM
02:30 AM
Super Deluxe
115
Thrissur - Kattakkada
09:30 PM
03:30 AM
Super Fast
116
Guruvayoor - Aryanad
09:40 PM
04:05 AM
Limited Stop Fast Passenger
117
Palakkad
09:45 PM
04:05 AM
Super Fast
118
Sulthan Bathery
10:00 PM
04:00 AM
119
Guruvayoor
10:15 PM
05:50 AM
Fast Passenger
120
Palakkad - Nedumangad
10:20 PM
04:45 AM
Super Fast
121
Coimbatore
10:25 PM
03:30 AM
Garuda Maharaja Scania
122
Ponnani
10:25 PM
04:55 AM
Super Fast
123
Kozhikkode
10:35 PM
04:00 AM
Super Deluxe
124
Palakkad
10:35 PM
05:05 AM
Super Fast
125
Chittoor
11:00 PM
05:30 AM
126
Bangalore
11:15 PM
03:45 AM
Garuda Maharaja Scania
127
Kannur
11:15 PM
05:20 AM
Super Fast
128
Malappuram
11:30 PM
05:50 AM
129
Palakkad
11:35 PM
05:40 AM
130
Palakkad
11:35 PM
04:05 AM
Super Deluxe
131
Nilambur
11:45 PM
04:35 AM
132
Kannur
11:45 PM
05:00 AM



Related Posts

No comments:

Leave a Reply

narrowsidebarads

Total Pageviews