Arrow

/ Attractions

Find us on Facebook

Bangalore to Trivandrum Bus Service Timings

Posted by Arun Mohan ~ on ~ 0 comments

No:
Departure Time
Arrival Place
Arrival Time
Type
01
01.00 PM
Bangalore (Satellite, Majestic)
01.00 PM
Garuda Maharaja Scania


Mysore
03:25 PM


Sulthan Bathery
05:45 PM


Kozhikode
07:55 PM


Thrissur
10:20 PM


Ernakulam
11:50 PM


Alappuzha
01:00 AM


Trivandrum
03:45 AM
02
01:30 PM
Bangalore Peenya
01:30 PM
Garuda Maharaja Scania


Bangalore (Satellite, Majestic)
02:15 PM


Mysore
04: 50 PM


Kozhikode
09:00 PM


Thrissur
11:20 PM


Vytila Hub
01:00 AM


Alappuzha
02:00 AM


Trivandrum
05:00 AM
03
03:30 PM
Bangalore (Satellite, Majestic)
03:30 PM
Garuda King Class Volvo


Mysore
06:15 PM


Kozhikode
11:15 PM


Thrissur
01:55 AM


Ernakulam
03:45 AM


Alappuzha
04:50 AM


Trivandrum
07:30 AM
04
05:00 PM
Bangalore (Satellite, Majestic)
05:00 PM
Garuda King Class Volvo


Salem
08:40 PM


Palakkad
12:20 AM


Thrissur
01:25 AM


Ernakulam
02:40 AM


Alappuzha
03:45 AM


Trivandrum
06:20 AM



Related Posts

No comments:

Leave a Reply

narrowsidebarads

Total Pageviews