Arrow

/ Attractions

Find us on Facebook

Cherthala to Trivandrum Bus Service Timings

Posted by Arun Mohan ~ on ~ 0 comments

No:
Service
Departure Time from Cherthala
Arrival Time at Trivandrum
Type
01
Coimbatore
12:15 AM
03:30 AM
Garuda Maharaja Scania
02
Ponnani
12:25 AM
04:55 AM
Super Fast
03
Kozhikkode
12:30 AM
04:00 AM
Super Deluxe
04
Bangalore
12:40 AM
03:45 AM
Garuda Maharaja Scania
05
Palakkad
12:50 AM
05:05 AM
Super Fast
06
Chittoor
12:55 AM
05:30 AM
07
Kannur
01:10 AM
05:20 AM
08
Kannur
01:15 AM
05:00 AM
Super Deluxe
09
Palakkad
01:35 AM
05:40 AM
Super Fast
10
Bangalore
01:40 AM
05:00 AM
Garuda Maharaja Scania
11
Malappuram
01:45 AM
05:50 AM
Super Fast
12
Palakkad
02:30 AM
06:35 AM
13
Kannur
02:30 AM
06:15 AM
Garuda Maharaja Scania
14
Coimbatore
02:45 AM
07:05 AM
Super Fast
15
Sulthan Bathery
02:50 AM
06:20 AM
Super Deluxe
16
Thalassery
03:10 AM
07:20 AM
Super Fast
17
Bangalore
03:20 AM
06:20 AM
Garuda King Class Volvo
18
Thottilpalam
03:25 AM
07:40 AM
Super Fast
19
Thamarassery
03:30 AM
07:20 AM
Super Express
20
Vazhikkadavu
03:55 AM
08:00 AM
Super Fast
21
Coimbatore
04:15 AM
08:30 AM
22
Mookambika
04:20 AM
07:35 AM
Garuda Maharaja Scania
23
Bangalore
04:25 AM
07:30 AM
Garuda King Class Volvo
24
Kozhikkode
04:30 AM
09:20 AM
Silver Line Jet
25
Mangalapuram
04:35 AM
08:00 AM
Garuda Maharaja Scania
26
Mysore
04:45 AM
07:45 AM
27
Kozhikkode
05:00 AM
09:50 AM
Super Fast
28
Ernakulam - Vizhinjam
05:25 AM
10:05 AM
Fast Passenger
29
Cherthala
05:50 AM
10:20 AM
Super Fast
30
Ernakulam
06:05 AM
10:20 AM
Low Floor AC Volvo
31
Thrissur - Poovar
06:25 AM
10:45 AM
Super Fast
32
Thrissur
06:45 AM
11:35 AM
33
Ernakulam
06:55 AM
11:15 AM
34
Ernakulam
07:05 AM
11:40 AM
Super Express
35
Ernakulam
07:15 AM
11:50 AM
Super Fast
36
Kodungallur
07:30 AM
11:40 AM
37
Angamaly
07:40 AM
12:10 PM
.8
Arookutty
07:40 AM
12:35 PM
Fast Passenger
39
Thrissur
07:55 AM
12:25 PM
Super Fast
40
Cherthala
08:00 AM
12:40 PM
Fast Passenger
41
Mala
08:05 AM
12:10 PM
Super Fast
42
Irinjalakuda
08:15 AM
12:40 PM
43
Cherthala
08:15 AM
12:45 PM
Fast Passenger
44
North Paravoor
08:25 AM
12:35 PM
Super Fast
45
Ernakulam
08:35 AM
12:55 PM
46
Kodungallur
08:40 AM
01:15 PM
Limited Stop Fast Passenger
47
Palakkad - Nedumangad
08:45 AM
01:05 PM
Super Fast
48
Thuruthipuram
08:55 AM
01:05 PM
49
Perumbavoor
08:55 AM
01:05 PM
50
Guruvayoor
09:10 AM
01:25 PM
51
Ernakulam
09:10 AM
01:50 PM
Fast Passenger
52
Guruvayoor - Vlathankara
09:25 AM
01:55 PM
Super Fast
53
Palakkad
09:30 AM
01:35 PM
54
Tirur
09:40 AM
02:00 PM
55
Angamaly
09:45 AM
02:20 PM
56
Pengamukku
09:45 AM
01:50 PM
57
Ernakulam
09:55 AM
02:00 PM
58
Ernakulam
09:55 AM
02:55 PM
Fast Passenger
59
Coimbatore
10:05 AM
02:10 PM
Super Fast
60
Kozhikkode
10:25 AM
02:30 PM
Super Fast
61
Ernakulam
10:30 AM
03:00 PM
Fast Passenger
62
Malappuram
10:35 AM
02:35 PM
Super Fast
63
Thiruvilwamala
10:45 AM
02:55 PM
64
Palakkad - Kaliyikkavila
11:05 AM
03:10 PM
65
Ernakulam
11:10 AM
03:40 PM
Fast Passenger
66
Ernakulam
11:15 AM
04:10 PM
Low Floor AC Volvo
67
Ponnani
11:15 AM
03:30 PM
Super Fast
68
Ernakulam - Neyyattinkara
11:25 AM
04:10 PM
69
Guruvayoor - Kattakkada
11:30 AM
03:45 PM
70
Ernakulam
11:30 AM
04:10 PM
Fast Passenger
71
Ernakulam-
11:40 AM
04:50 PM
72
Palakkad
11:45 AM
04:00 PM
Super Fast
73
Ernakulam
11:45 AM
04:05 PM
74
Thrissur
11:55 AM
04:15 PM
75
Perinthalmanna
12:00 PM
04:30 PM
76
Ernakulam
12:00 PM
05:00 PM
Fast Passenger
77
Ernakulam - Vizhinjam
12:00 PM
04:45 PM
Limited Stop Fast Passenger
78
Aluva
12:10 PM
04:30 PM
Super Fast
79
Guruvayoor
12:25 PM
04:30 PM
80
Ernakulam
12:25 PM
05:00 PM
Low Floor AC Volvo
81
Thrissur
12:25 PM
05:10 PM
Super Fast
82
Ernakulam
12:30 PM
05:00 PM
Fast Passenger
83
Ernakulam - Poovar
12:55 PM
06:00 PM
84
Mannarkad
01:10 PM
05:25 PM
Super Fast
85
Ernakulam - Vellanad
01:20 PM
06:50 PM
Fast Passenger
86
Ernakulam
01:25 PM
06:25 PM
87
Thrissur - Neyyattinkara
01:25 PM
05:35 PM
Super Fast
88
Ernakulam
01:30 PM
05:45 PM
89
Malappuram
01:35 PM
05:35 PM
90
Ernakulam - Poovar
01:40 PM
06:35 PM
Fast Passenger
91
Ernakulam
01:45 PM
06:15 PM
92
Ernakulam
01:45 PM
06:00 PM
Super Fast
93
Thrissur - Kaliyikkavila
02:00 PM
06:10 PM
94
Ernakulam
02:10 PM
06:40 PM
Fast Passenger
95
Guruvayoor
02:15 PM
06:20 PM
Super Fast
96
Thrissur
02:25 PM
06:35 PM
97
Thrissur
02:35 PM
06:45 PM
98
Sulthan Bathery - Nedumangad
02:35 PM
07:25 PM
99
Ernakulam - Neyyattinkara
02:40 PM
07:40 PM
Fast Passenger
100
Ernakulam - Vellanad
02:40 PM
07:20 PM
Limited Stop Fast Passenger
101
Vazhikkadavu
02:45 PM
06:55 PM
Super Fast
102
Fort Kochi - Poovar
02:50 PM
07:35 PM
Fast Passenger
103
Thrissur
02:50 PM
07:00 PM
Super Fast
104
Coimbatore
03:00 PM
07:10 PM
105
Thamarassery
03:05 PM
07:40 PM
106
Kozhikkode
03:05 PM
07:10 PM
107
Thrissur
03:15 PM
07:25 PM
108
Ernakulam - Neyyattinkara
03:40 PM
08:20 PM
Fast Passenger
109
Ernakulam - Vizhinjam
03:40 PM
08:35 PM
110
Palakkad
03:50 PM
07:55 PM
Super Fast
111
Kannur
04:00 PM
08:10 PM
112
Ernakulam - Vizhinjam
04:00 PM
09:05 PM
Fast Passenger
113
Ernakulam - Neyyattinkara
04:10 PM
08:50 PM
114
Thrissur
04:15 PM
08:20 PM
Super Fast
115
Aluva - Aruvippuram
04:15 PM
09:00 PM
Fast Passenger
116
Ernakulam - Kaliyikkavila
04:25 PM
09:15 PM
117
Ernakulam
04:30 PM
08:35 PM
Low Floor AC Volvo
118
Palakkad
04:45 PM
08:50 PM
Super Fast
119
Munnar
04:50 PM
09:15 PM
120
Kodungallur
05:10 PM
09:50 PM
121
Palani
05:20 PM
09:30 PM
122
Mananthavady
05:25 PM
10:00 PM
123
Vazhikkadavu
05:45 PM
10:10 PM
124
Ernakulam - Kaliyikkavila
05:55 PM
10:40 PM
Fast Passenger
125
Thrissur - Kaliyikkavila
06:05 PM
10:40 PM
Super Fast
126
Ernakulam
06:25 PM
10:30 PM
Low Floor AC Volvo
127
Palakkad
06:30 PM
10:20 PM
Super Deluxe
128
Thrissur - Poovar
06:30 PM
10:40 PM
Super Fast
129
Coimbatore
06:45 PM
11:05 PM
130
Malappuram
07:00 PM
11:30 PM
131
Tirur
07:10 PM
11:25 PM
132
Mala
07:25 PM
12:00 AM
133
Sulthan Bathery
07:30 PM
11:35 PM
Super Express
134
Guruvayoor
07:45 PM
12:05 AM
Super Fast
135
Ernakulam - Kanyakumari
07:55 PM
12:00 AM
136
Palakkad
08:30 PM
12:40 AM
137
Ernakulam - Parassala
09:10 PM
01:55 AM
Fast Passenger
138
Coimbatore
09:15 PM
12:30 AM
Garuda Maharaja Scania
139
Guruvayoor - Neyyatinkara
09:20 PM
01:35 AM
Super Fast
140
Mannarkad
09:45 PM
02:05 AM
141
Ernakulam
09:55 PM
02:15 AM
142
Guruvayoor - Vizhinjam
10:15 PM
02:20 AM
143
Palakkad
10:15 PM
01:35 AM
Garuda King Class Volvo
144
Kalpetta
10:20 PM
02:40 AM
Super Fast
145
Coimbatore
10:45 PM
02:50 AM
146
Kozhikkode
11:05 PM
02:30 AM
Super Deluxe
147
Thrissur - Nedumangad
11:10 PM
03:15 AM
Super Fast
148
Kozhikkode
11:15 PM
03:40 AM
149
Thrissur - Kattakkada
11:25 PM
03:30 AM
150
Sulthan Bathery
11:55 PM
04:00 AM



Related Posts

No comments:

Leave a Reply

narrowsidebarads

Total Pageviews